COLLEGE PLAYERS

Men
Eric Ambrose – Viterbo
Ryan Ambrose – Viterbo
Tony Butler – Arkansas/Baltimore Farm System
Jon Ciche – Edgewood
Jamil Lea – Texas Southern
Perry Petty – Santa Clara
Tyray Petty – Utah Valley State

Women
Kim Albrecht – Binghamton NCAA D1
Gina Ambrose – Lake Forest College NCAA D3
Taylor Atkinson- UW Stevens Point NCAA D3
Janelle Bagneski – Davenport NAIA D2
Baylee Barker- Concordia NCAA D3
Beth Bergman – Emory NCAA D3
Kassi Blumer – St. Joseph’s of Indiana NCAA D2
Morgan Blumer – Western Illinois NCAA D1
Siri Borrud – Dominican NCAA D3
Gaby Bronson – Wisconsin – Parkside NCAA D2
Olivia Braun – Western Illinois NCAA D1
Liz Bruchs- Lake Superior State NCAA D2
Carol Cayo – Milwaukee School of Engineering NCAA D3
Alana Cesarz – Nevada – Las Vegas NCAA D1
Kari Clements- Minot State NCAA D2
Liz Connors – University of Detroit NCAA D1
Jordyn Courier – Southern Illinois NCAA D1
Emily Dufek – Cardinal Stritch NAIA D2
Katie Ehlen – Milwaukee NCAA D1
Jenny Eickhorst – Palm Beach Atlantic NCAA D2
Kate Elles – Dominican University NCAA D2
Kristina Elles – Wisconsin – River Falls NCAA D3
Jenna Endisch – Wisconsin – Parkside NCAA D2
Michelle Farrow – Western Illinois NCAA D1
Jennifer Fischer – Dubuque NCAA D3
Danielle Flood – Minnesota – Duluth NCAA D2
Kerry Gardner – Michigan Tech NCAA D2
Breanna Gaspervich – Northern Michigan NCAA D2
Janelle Gosh – Edgewood NCAA D3
Emily Grayson – Florida Southern NCAA D2
Baily Halvorsen – Clarke NAIA D2
Marina Hartman – Southern Indiana NCAA D2
Taylor Higginbotham – Western Illinois NCAA D1
Amy Higbee – Southern Idaho
Kaylee Hinson- California Baptist NCAA D2
Mary Hirt- Nova Southeastern NCAA D2
Allison Hughes – Minnesota Crookston NCAA D2
Carly Jeffrey – St. Cloud NCAA D2
Kariss Keller- Nova Southeastern NCAA D2
Kianna Keller – New Mexico NCAA D1
Morgan Lamberg – Florida Southern NCAA D2
Cara Larintzen – St. Norbert NCAA D3
Anna Liewen – Northern Michigan NCAA D1
Faith Lois – Western Illinois NCAA D1
Ashley Luke – Green Bay NCAA D1
Kendall Martenet – Northern Michigan NCAA D2
Emma Meriggioli – California Baptist NCAA D2
April Mielke – Marshalltown College
Cassidy Mihalko – California Baptist NCAA D2
Abby Monis- Maryville NCAA D2
Ralissa Nelson – Marshalltown College
Autumn Odgen- North Dakota State NCAA D1
Jen Petkoff – Clarke NAIA D2
Julia Raeder – Cardinal Stritch NAIA D2
Caity Riley- Keiser University NAIA D2
Emily Romdenne – Missouri Western NCAA D2
Amber Rosenlund – St. Joseph’s of Indiana NCAA D2
Lauren Salzbrenner – Le Moyne NCAA D2
Emily Schahczinski – Barry University of Miami NCAA D2
Sam Schuh- Dakota Wesleyan- NAIA D2
Jennifer Schuttloffel – South Dakota State NCAA D1
Emily Schmidt- California Baptist NCAA D2
Amber Schoniecke- Minnesota Crookston NCAA D2
Kaytlin Schwinn – Palm Beach Atlantic NCAA D2
Sarah Schumacher – Quincy NCAA D2
Emily Schumacher- Charleston University NCAA D2
Julia Shelbourn – Nevada NCAA D1
Kelsey Stinson- Minnesota Crookston NCAA D2
Jenny Tuttle – Winona State NCAA D2
Katie Walz- Wisconsin Lutheran NCAA D3
Carlie Weber – Cardinal Stritch NAIA D2
Lindsey Weber – Minnesota Crookston NCAA D2
Olivia Weber – California Baptist NCAA D2
Kalee Whipple – Utah NCAA D1
Chenedy Wiles – Lake Superior State NCAA D2
Mackenzie Wolf – Green Bay NCAA D1
Madison Wolf – Green Bay NCAA D1
Sammie Woodward- Western Illinois D1
Carissa Zuercher – Ripon NCAA D3

HALL OF FAME

Women
# 1 – Breanna Gaspervich
# 3 – Amber Rosenlund
# 4 – Kristi Elles
# 4 – Jenna Endisch
# 5 – Jenny Tuttle
# 9 – Carlie Weber
# 10 – Morgan Blumer
# 11 – Michelle Farrow
#11 – Emily Schmidt
# 12* – Kate Elles
# 20 – Alicia Moore
# 20* – Kalee Whipple
# 21 – Taylor Higginbotham
# 21 – Julia Shelbourn
# 21 – Emily Sydnor
# 21 – Carissa Zuercher
# 22 – Anna Ligocki
# 23 – Kaytlin Schwinn
# 24 – Alana Cesarz
# 32 – Kassi Blumer
# 33 – Kianna Keller
# 42 – Lisa Banker
# 42 – Ashley Luke

* Number is retired.

Men
# 3 – Mike Elles *
# 5 – Tony Montijo
# 15 – James Johnson
# 21 – Anthony Brown
# 25 – Jamil Lea

* Number is retired.